Juegos de Fútbol en vivo hoy

Partidos de hoy lunes, 27 de enero de 2020
  • FA Cup
17:00 Bournemouth
Arsenal
ESPN 3
  • Liga NOS
18:00 Sporting CP
Marítimo
ESPN Play
  • Preolímpico Sudamericano Sub-23
20:00 Argentina
Ecuador
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
22:30 Colombia
Venezuela
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Mañana martes, 28 de enero de 2020
  • Copa Libertadores
21:30 Universitario
Carabobo
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
FOX Sports
  • Coppa Italia
16:45 AC Milan
Torino
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
  • Coupe de France
16:55 AS Monaco
Saint Etienne
GolTV
  • EFL Carabao Cup
16:45 Aston Villa
Leicester City
ESPN 2
  • Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR
18:00 Once Caldas
Bucaramanga
Fanatiz
21:05 Medellín
Rionegro Águilas
Fanatiz
22:10 Deportivo Cali
Junior
Fanatiz
  • Liga NOS
17:15 FC Porto
Gil Vicente
ESPN 3
  • Preolímpico Sudamericano Sub-23
20:00 Perú
Uruguay
Canal 10
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Teledoce
22:30 Brasil
Bolivia
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
  • Primera B
21:05 CA Talleres
Tristán Suárez
TyC Sports Internacional
Miércoles, 29 de enero de 2020
  • Copa Libertadores
19:15 Club Guaraní
San José
FOX Sports 2
21:30 Barcelona SC
Progreso
FOX Sports
  • Premier League
16:45 West Ham
Liverpool
ESPN 3
  • Coppa Italia
16:45 Inter Milan
Fiorentina
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
  • Coupe de France
14:30 Pau FC
PSG
GolTV Play
17:05 O. Marseille
Strasbourg Alsace
GolTV
  • EFL Carabao Cup
16:45 Manchester City
Manchester Utd.
ESPN 2
  • Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR
18:05 Jaguares FC
América Cali
Fanatiz
20:10 Boyacá Chicó
Patriotas
Fanatiz
22:15 La Equidad
Atlético Nacional
Fanatiz
Jueves, 30 de enero de 2020
  • Coupe de France
16:55 Nice
O. Lyonnais
GolTV
  • Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR
PD Deportivo Pasto
Deportes Tolima
Fanatiz
18:00 Alianza Petrolera
Pereira
Fanatiz
21:05 Santa Fe
Envigado
Fanatiz
22:10 Cúcuta
Millonarios
Fanatiz
  • Preolímpico Sudamericano Sub-23
20:00 Venezuela
Argentina
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
22:30 Colombia
Chile
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Viernes, 31 de enero de 2020
  • Bundesliga
16:30 Hertha Berlin
Schalke 04
FOX Sports 2
  • Amistoso
20:30 Peñarol
Belgrano
VTV
  • Liga 1 Movistar
20:00 Melgar
Universitario
GolTV
22:30 Alianza Lima
Alianza Universidad
GolTV
  • Ligue 1
16:45 Stade Rennais
Nantes
ESPN 3
  • Preolímpico Sudamericano Sub-23
20:00 Bolivia
Perú
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
22:30 Brasil
Paraguay
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Sábado, 01 de febrero de 2020
  • Superliga Argentina
17:35 Independiente
Rosario Central
FOX Sports 2
  • Bundesliga
11:30 Mainz 05
FC Bayern
FOX Sports
11:30 Borussia Dortmund
Union Berlin
FOX Sports 2
14:30 RB Leipzig
Borussia M'gladbach
FOX Sports
  • Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR
18:05 Bucaramanga
Deportes Tolima
Fanatiz
21:10 Junior
Medellín
Fanatiz
22:15 Atlético Nacional
Jaguares FC
Fanatiz
  • Supercopa Uruguay
20:30 Liverpool FC
Nacional
VTV
Domingo, 02 de febrero de 2020
  • LaLiga Santander
14:30 Villarreal
Osasuna
ESPN 3
  • FA Women's Super League
09:00 Liverpool Women
Birmingham Women
The FA Player
11:00 Chelsea Women
West Ham Women
The FA Player
11:00 Brighton Women
Everton Women
The FA Player
11:00 Man City Women
Arsenal Women
The FA Player
11:00 Reading Women
Man Utd Women
The FA Player
11:00 Tottenham Women
Bristol City Women
The FA Player
  • Preolímpico Sudamericano Sub-23
20:00 Fase Final DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
20:00 Fase Final DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Martes, 04 de febrero de 2020
  • Copa Libertadores
19:15 U de Chile
Internacional
FOX Sports
21:30 Medellín
Deportivo Táchira
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
FOX Sports
21:30 Macará
Deportes Tolima
FOX Sports
  • Copa Sudamericana
19:15 Nacional Potosí
Melgar
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
19:15 Coquimbo Unido
Aragua
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
21:15 Mineros Guayana
Sportivo Luqueño
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
21:30 Vélez Sarsfield
Aucas
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
21:30 Fluminense
U La Calera
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Miércoles, 05 de febrero de 2020
  • Copa Libertadores
19:15 Cerro Largo
Palestino
FOX Sports
19:15 TBD
Cerro Porteño
FOX Sports
21:30 The Strongest
Atlético Tucumán
FOX Sports
21:30 TBD
Corinthians
FOX Sports
  • Copa Sudamericana
19:15 CA Fénix
El Nacional
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
21:30 Vasco da Gama
Oriente Petrolero
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
21:30 Atlético Nacional
CA Huracán
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
  • Preolímpico Sudamericano Sub-23
20:00 Fase Final DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
20:00 Fase Final DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Jueves, 06 de febrero de 2020
  • Copa Libertadores
21:30 TBD
Sporting Cristal
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
  • Copa Sudamericana
19:15 Club Blooming
Emelec
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
21:30 Unión Santa Fe
Atlético Mineiro
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
21:30 Millonarios
Always Ready
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Sábado, 08 de febrero de 2020
  • Preolímpico Sudamericano Sub-23
20:00 Fase Final DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
20:00 Fase Final DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Martes, 11 de febrero de 2020
  • Copa Libertadores
19:15 Internacional
U de Chile
FOX Sports
19:15 Deportivo Táchira
Medellín
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
FOX Sports
21:30 Deportes Tolima
Macará
FOX Sports
  • Copa Sudamericana
19:15 Atlético Grau
River Plate M.
Canal por confirmar
Miércoles, 12 de febrero de 2020
  • Copa Libertadores
19:15 Cerro Porteño
TBD
FOX Sports
19:15 Palestino
Cerro Largo
FOX Sports