Resultados de Segunda División

Segunda DivisiónSegunda Division
24/09/2022 19:00
24/09/2022 19:00 Cerro Cerro - Cerro Atenas
24/09/2022 19:00
24/09/2022 19:00 Sud América Sud América - Sud América La Luz
24/09/2022 19:00
24/09/2022 19:00 Central Español Central Español - Central Español Progreso
24/09/2022 19:00
24/09/2022 19:00 Juventud Juventud - Juventud Uruguay Montevideo
24/09/2022 19:00
24/09/2022 19:00 Miramar Misiones Miramar Misiones - Miramar Misiones Rampla Juniors
24/09/2022 19:00
24/09/2022 19:00 Villa Española Villa Española - Villa Española Racing
17/09/2022 19:00
17/09/2022 19:00 La Luz La Luz - La Luz Cerro
17/09/2022 19:00
17/09/2022 19:00 Progreso Progreso - Progreso Sud América
17/09/2022 19:00
17/09/2022 19:00 Racing Racing - Racing Miramar Misiones
17/09/2022 19:00
17/09/2022 19:00 Uruguay Montevideo Uruguay Montevideo - Uruguay Montevideo Atenas
17/09/2022 19:00
17/09/2022 19:00 Juventud Juventud - Juventud Villa Española
17/09/2022 19:00
17/09/2022 19:00 Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors - Rampla Juniors Central Español
10/09/2022 19:00
10/09/2022 19:00 Villa Española Villa Española - Villa Española Uruguay Montevideo
10/09/2022 19:00
10/09/2022 19:00 Sud América Sud América - Sud América Rampla Juniors
10/09/2022 19:00
10/09/2022 19:00 Atenas Atenas - Atenas La Luz
10/09/2022 19:00
10/09/2022 19:00 Miramar Misiones Miramar Misiones - Miramar Misiones Juventud
10/09/2022 19:00
10/09/2022 19:00 Central Español Central Español - Central Español Racing
10/09/2022 19:00
10/09/2022 19:00 Cerro Cerro - Cerro Progreso
03/09/2022 19:00
03/09/2022 19:00 Racing Racing - Racing Sud América
03/09/2022 19:00
03/09/2022 19:00 Juventud Juventud - Juventud Central Español
03/09/2022 19:00
03/09/2022 19:00 Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors - Rampla Juniors Cerro
03/09/2022 19:00
03/09/2022 19:00 Progreso Progreso - Progreso Atenas
03/09/2022 19:00
03/09/2022 19:00 Villa Española Villa Española - Villa Española Miramar Misiones
03/09/2022 19:00
03/09/2022 19:00 Uruguay Montevideo Uruguay Montevideo - Uruguay Montevideo La Luz
27/08/2022 19:00
27/08/2022 19:00 Miramar Misiones Miramar Misiones - Miramar Misiones Uruguay Montevideo
27/08/2022 19:00
27/08/2022 19:00 Atenas Atenas - Atenas Rampla Juniors
27/08/2022 19:00
27/08/2022 19:00 Sud América Sud América - Sud América Juventud
27/08/2022 19:00
27/08/2022 19:00 Cerro Cerro - Cerro Racing
27/08/2022 19:00
27/08/2022 19:00 Central Español Central Español - Central Español Villa Española
27/08/2022 19:00
27/08/2022 19:00 La Luz La Luz - La Luz Progreso
20/08/2022 19:00
20/08/2022 19:00 Uruguay Montevideo Uruguay Montevideo - Uruguay Montevideo Progreso
20/08/2022 19:00
20/08/2022 19:00 Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors - Rampla Juniors La Luz
20/08/2022 19:00
20/08/2022 19:00 Racing Racing - Racing Atenas
20/08/2022 19:00
20/08/2022 19:00 Villa Española Villa Española - Villa Española Sud América
20/08/2022 19:00
20/08/2022 19:00 Juventud Juventud - Juventud Cerro
20/08/2022 19:00
20/08/2022 19:00 Miramar Misiones Miramar Misiones - Miramar Misiones Central Español
13/08/2022 19:00
13/08/2022 19:00 Central Español Central Español - Central Español Uruguay Montevideo
13/08/2022 19:00
13/08/2022 19:00 Progreso Progreso - Progreso Rampla Juniors
13/08/2022 19:00
13/08/2022 19:00 La Luz La Luz - La Luz Racing
13/08/2022 19:00
13/08/2022 19:00 Atenas Atenas - Atenas Juventud
13/08/2022 19:00
13/08/2022 19:00 Cerro Cerro - Cerro Villa Española
13/08/2022 19:00
13/08/2022 19:00 Sud América Sud América - Sud América Miramar Misiones
06/08/2022 19:00
06/08/2022 19:00 Racing Racing - Racing Progreso
06/08/2022 19:00
06/08/2022 19:00 Uruguay Montevideo Uruguay Montevideo - Uruguay Montevideo Rampla Juniors
06/08/2022 19:00
06/08/2022 19:00 Juventud Juventud - Juventud La Luz
06/08/2022 19:00
06/08/2022 19:00 Villa Española Villa Española - Villa Española Atenas
06/08/2022 19:00
06/08/2022 19:00 Central Español Central Español - Central Español Sud América
06/08/2022 19:00
06/08/2022 19:00 Miramar Misiones Miramar Misiones - Miramar Misiones Cerro
30/07/2022 19:00
30/07/2022 19:00 Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors - Rampla Juniors Racing
30/07/2022 19:00
30/07/2022 19:00 La Luz La Luz - La Luz Villa Española
30/07/2022 19:00
30/07/2022 19:00 Sud América Sud América - Sud América Uruguay Montevideo
30/07/2022 19:00
30/07/2022 19:00 Cerro Cerro - Cerro Central Español
30/07/2022 19:00
30/07/2022 19:00 Atenas Atenas - Atenas Miramar Misiones
30/07/2022 19:00
30/07/2022 19:00 Progreso Progreso - Progreso Juventud
23/07/2022 19:00
23/07/2022 19:00 Juventud Juventud - Juventud Rampla Juniors
23/07/2022 19:00
23/07/2022 19:00 Villa Española Villa Española - Villa Española Progreso
23/07/2022 19:00
23/07/2022 19:00 Uruguay Montevideo Uruguay Montevideo - Uruguay Montevideo Racing
23/07/2022 19:00
23/07/2022 19:00 Central Español Central Español - Central Español Atenas
23/07/2022 19:00
23/07/2022 19:00 Sud América Sud América - Sud América Cerro
23/07/2022 19:00
23/07/2022 19:00 Miramar Misiones Miramar Misiones - Miramar Misiones La Luz
16/07/2022 19:00
16/07/2022 19:00 Cerro Cerro - Cerro Uruguay Montevideo
16/07/2022 19:00
16/07/2022 19:00 Racing Racing - Racing Juventud
16/07/2022 19:00
16/07/2022 19:00 Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors - Rampla Juniors Villa Española
16/07/2022 19:00
16/07/2022 19:00 Progreso Progreso - Progreso Miramar Misiones
16/07/2022 19:00
16/07/2022 19:00 La Luz La Luz - La Luz Central Español
16/07/2022 19:00
16/07/2022 19:00 Atenas Atenas - Atenas Sud América
26/06/2022 15:00
26/06/2022 15:00 Atenas Atenas 0 - 0 Atenas Cerro
26/06/2022 15:00
26/06/2022 15:00 Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 1 - 2 Rampla Juniors Miramar Misiones
26/06/2022 12:30
26/06/2022 12:30 Racing Racing 3 - 2 Racing Villa Española
25/06/2022 20:15
25/06/2022 20:15 Uruguay Montevideo Uruguay Montevideo 3 - 1 Uruguay Montevideo Juventud
25/06/2022 15:15
25/06/2022 15:15 La Luz La Luz 0 - 0 La Luz Sud América
25/06/2022 12:30
25/06/2022 12:30 Progreso Progreso 1 - 1 Progreso Central Español
22/06/2022 20:15
22/06/2022 20:15 Central Español Central Español 2 - 0 Central Español Rampla Juniors
22/06/2022 15:00
22/06/2022 15:00 Miramar Misiones Miramar Misiones 1 - 1 Miramar Misiones Racing
22/06/2022 15:00
22/06/2022 15:00 Atenas Atenas 0 - 1 Atenas Uruguay Montevideo
22/06/2022 15:00
22/06/2022 15:00 Villa Española Villa Española 1 - 1 Villa Española Juventud
22/06/2022 13:00
22/06/2022 13:00 Sud América Sud América 1 - 1 Sud América Progreso
21/06/2022 20:15
21/06/2022 20:15 Cerro Cerro 2 - 0 Cerro La Luz
19/06/2022 15:00
19/06/2022 15:00 Racing Racing 1 - 0 Racing Central Español
19/06/2022 12:30
19/06/2022 12:30 Uruguay Montevideo Uruguay Montevideo 1 - 3 Uruguay Montevideo Villa Española
18/06/2022 15:00
18/06/2022 15:00 Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 0 - 0 Rampla Juniors Sud América
18/06/2022 15:00
18/06/2022 15:00 Juventud Juventud 1 - 1 Juventud Miramar Misiones
18/06/2022 12:30
18/06/2022 12:30 Progreso Progreso 0 - 0 Progreso Cerro
17/06/2022 21:15
17/06/2022 21:15 La Luz La Luz 0 - 0 La Luz Atenas
12/06/2022 20:15
12/06/2022 20:15 La Luz La Luz 1 - 1 La Luz Uruguay Montevideo
12/06/2022 15:00
12/06/2022 15:00 Miramar Misiones Miramar Misiones 1 - 0 Miramar Misiones Villa Española
12/06/2022 12:30
12/06/2022 12:30 Cerro Cerro 1 - 0 Cerro Rampla Juniors
11/06/2022 21:00
11/06/2022 21:00 Sud América Sud América 0 - 4 Sud América Racing
10/06/2022 20:15
10/06/2022 20:15 Central Español Central Español 0 - 0 Central Español Juventud
10/06/2022 15:00
10/06/2022 15:00 Atenas Atenas 1 - 0 Atenas Progreso
05/06/2022 20:00
05/06/2022 20:00 Racing Racing 1 - 0 Racing Cerro
05/06/2022 15:00
05/06/2022 15:00 Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 0 - 3 Rampla Juniors Atenas
05/06/2022 09:30
05/06/2022 09:30 Progreso Progreso 2 - 4 Progreso La Luz
04/06/2022 15:00
04/06/2022 15:00 Juventud Juventud 1 - 0 Juventud Sud América
04/06/2022 15:00
04/06/2022 15:00 Villa Española Villa Española 2 - 1 Villa Española Central Español
04/06/2022 10:00
04/06/2022 10:00 Uruguay Montevideo Uruguay Montevideo 3 - 1 Uruguay Montevideo Miramar Misiones
30/05/2022 15:00
30/05/2022 15:00 Central Español Central Español 1 - 1 Central Español Miramar Misiones
29/05/2022 16:00
29/05/2022 16:00 La Luz La Luz 2 - 0 La Luz Rampla Juniors
29/05/2022 13:00
29/05/2022 13:00 Atenas Atenas 0 - 2 Atenas Racing
29/05/2022 10:00
29/05/2022 10:00 Cerro Cerro 0 - 1 Cerro Juventud
28/05/2022 15:00
28/05/2022 15:00 Sud América Sud América 2 - 0 Sud América Villa Española
28/05/2022 12:30
28/05/2022 12:30 Progreso Progreso 0 - 2 Progreso Uruguay Montevideo
25/05/2022 15:15
25/05/2022 15:15 Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 1 - 1 Rampla Juniors Progreso
25/05/2022 15:00
25/05/2022 15:00 Uruguay Montevideo Uruguay Montevideo 2 - 0 Uruguay Montevideo Central Español
25/05/2022 15:00
25/05/2022 15:00 Miramar Misiones Miramar Misiones 3 - 0 Miramar Misiones Sud América
25/05/2022 13:00
25/05/2022 13:00 Racing Racing 0 - 1 Racing La Luz
24/05/2022 15:00
24/05/2022 15:00 Juventud Juventud 0 - 0 Juventud Atenas
24/05/2022 15:00
24/05/2022 15:00 Villa Española Villa Española 0 - 1 Villa Española Cerro
22/05/2022 10:00
22/05/2022 10:00 Progreso Progreso 0 - 2 Progreso Racing
21/05/2022 15:00
21/05/2022 15:00 Sud América Sud América 2 - 1 Sud América Central Español
21/05/2022 10:00
21/05/2022 10:00 Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 1 - 2 Rampla Juniors Uruguay Montevideo
20/05/2022 20:30
20/05/2022 20:30 La Luz La Luz 2 - 1 La Luz Juventud
20/05/2022 15:00
20/05/2022 15:00 Cerro Cerro 2 - 1 Cerro Miramar Misiones
20/05/2022 12:00
20/05/2022 12:00 Atenas Atenas 2 - 3 Atenas Villa Española
16/05/2022 15:15
16/05/2022 15:15 Uruguay Montevideo Uruguay Montevideo 1 - 1 Uruguay Montevideo Sud América
16/05/2022 13:00
16/05/2022 13:00 Juventud Juventud 0 - 0 Juventud Progreso
15/05/2022 19:15
15/05/2022 19:15 Racing Racing 1 - 0 Racing Rampla Juniors
15/05/2022 15:00
15/05/2022 15:00 Villa Española Villa Española 1 - 1 Villa Española La Luz
15/05/2022 14:30
15/05/2022 14:30 Miramar Misiones Miramar Misiones 1 - 2 Miramar Misiones Atenas
13/05/2022 21:30
13/05/2022 21:30 Central Español Central Español 1 - 2 Central Español Cerro
08/05/2022 10:00
08/05/2022 10:00 Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 0 - 1 Rampla Juniors Juventud
07/05/2022 21:00
07/05/2022 21:00 La Luz La Luz 3 - 1 La Luz Miramar Misiones
07/05/2022 16:00
07/05/2022 16:00 Racing Racing 2 - 1 Racing Uruguay Montevideo
07/05/2022 10:00
07/05/2022 10:00 Progreso Progreso 2 - 0 Progreso Villa Española
06/05/2022 21:30
06/05/2022 21:30 Cerro Cerro 3 - 2 Cerro Sud América
06/05/2022 15:00
06/05/2022 15:00 Atenas Atenas 1 - 1 Atenas Central Español
30/04/2022 15:30
30/04/2022 15:30 Central Español Central Español 3 - 2 Central Español La Luz
30/04/2022 15:15
30/04/2022 15:15 Uruguay Montevideo Uruguay Montevideo 3 - 1 Uruguay Montevideo Cerro
30/04/2022 15:15
30/04/2022 15:15 Villa Española Villa Española 3 - 2 Villa Española Rampla Juniors
30/04/2022 15:15
30/04/2022 15:15 Sud América Sud América 1 - 0 Sud América Atenas
30/04/2022 12:45
30/04/2022 12:45 Juventud Juventud 0 - 2 Juventud Racing
30/04/2022 10:15
30/04/2022 10:15 Miramar Misiones Miramar Misiones 0 - 1 Miramar Misiones Progreso
24/04/2022 10:00
24/04/2022 10:00 La Luz La Luz 0 - 2 La Luz Racing
17/04/2022 15:30
17/04/2022 15:30 Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 5 - 0 Rampla Juniors Central Español
17/04/2022 12:30
17/04/2022 12:30 Racing Racing 1 - 2 Racing Miramar Misiones
17/04/2022 10:00
17/04/2022 10:00 Cerro Cerro 1 - 2 Cerro La Luz
16/04/2022 15:30
16/04/2022 15:30 Sud América Sud América 1 - 0 Sud América Uruguay Montevideo
16/04/2022 12:00
16/04/2022 12:00 Atenas Atenas 3 - 2 Atenas Villa Española
16/04/2022 10:15
16/04/2022 10:15 Progreso Progreso 2 - 1 Progreso Juventud
10/04/2022 10:15
10/04/2022 10:15 Progreso Progreso 0 - 1 Progreso Atenas
09/04/2022 21:00
09/04/2022 21:00 Racing Racing 2 - 0 Racing Sud América
09/04/2022 15:30
09/04/2022 15:30 Uruguay Montevideo Uruguay Montevideo 2 - 1 Uruguay Montevideo Central Español
09/04/2022 15:30
09/04/2022 15:30 Miramar Misiones Miramar Misiones 1 - 1 Miramar Misiones Rampla Juniors
09/04/2022 15:30
09/04/2022 15:30 Villa Española Villa Española 1 - 3 Villa Española La Luz
09/04/2022 10:15
09/04/2022 10:15 Juventud Juventud 2 - 2 Juventud Cerro
03/04/2022 16:00
03/04/2022 16:00 Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 1 - 0 Rampla Juniors Sud América
03/04/2022 16:00
03/04/2022 16:00 La Luz La Luz 1 - 0 La Luz Juventud
03/04/2022 12:15
03/04/2022 12:15 Central Español Central Español 0 - 1 Central Español Miramar Misiones
03/04/2022 10:00
03/04/2022 10:00 Uruguay Montevideo Uruguay Montevideo 1 - 3 Uruguay Montevideo Racing
02/04/2022 16:00
02/04/2022 16:00 Villa Española Villa Española 1 - 2 Villa Española Progreso
02/04/2022 10:00
02/04/2022 10:00 Cerro Cerro 1 - 0 Cerro Atenas
25/03/2022 18:00
25/03/2022 18:00 Atenas Atenas 0 - 1 Atenas La Luz
25/03/2022 17:15
25/03/2022 17:15 Racing Racing 2 - 0 Racing Rampla Juniors
25/03/2022 15:00
25/03/2022 15:00 Sud América Sud América 1 - 0 Sud América Central Español
25/03/2022 15:00
25/03/2022 15:00 Miramar Misiones Miramar Misiones 1 - 3 Miramar Misiones Uruguay Montevideo
25/03/2022 15:00
25/03/2022 15:00 Progreso Progreso 2 - 1 Progreso Cerro
25/03/2022 12:45
25/03/2022 12:45 Juventud Juventud 1 - 0 Juventud Villa Española
20/03/2022 15:00
20/03/2022 15:00 La Luz La Luz 1 - 0 La Luz Progreso
20/03/2022 09:15
20/03/2022 09:15 Cerro Cerro 0 - 1 Cerro Villa Española
19/03/2022 20:00
19/03/2022 20:00 Central Español Central Español 1 - 1 Central Español Racing
19/03/2022 15:00
19/03/2022 15:00 Miramar Misiones Miramar Misiones 2 - 2 Miramar Misiones Sud América
19/03/2022 14:00
19/03/2022 14:00 Juventud Juventud 0 - 0 Juventud Atenas
19/03/2022 09:15
19/03/2022 09:15 Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 1 - 0 Rampla Juniors Uruguay Montevideo