Partidos de Facebook Watch CONMEBOL en vivo

Jueves, 24 de setiembre de 2020
19:00
Copa Libertadores
Jorge Wilstermann
Peñarol
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
FOX Sports 2
ESPN Play
21:00
Copa Libertadores
Medellín
Boca Juniors
ESPN 2
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
23:00
Copa Libertadores
Delfín SC
Santos
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
ESPN
Miércoles, 23 de setiembre de 2020
21:30
Copa Libertadores
América de Cali
CDU Católica
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
ESPN
21:30
Copa Libertadores
Alianza Lima
Racing Avellaneda
ESPN 2
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
Martes, 22 de setiembre de 2020
21:30
Copa Libertadores
Junior
Independiente del Valle
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
ESPN
21:30
Copa Libertadores
Binacional
River Plate
ESPN 2
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
Jueves, 17 de setiembre de 2020
19:00
Copa Libertadores
São Paulo
River Plate
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
ESPN 2
21:00
Copa Libertadores
Club Libertad
Boca Juniors
ESPN 2
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
21:00
Copa Libertadores
Independiente del Valle
CR Flamengo
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
FOX Sports 2
ESPN Play
23:00
Copa Libertadores
Barcelona SC
Junior
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
ESPN
23:00
Copa Libertadores
Club Guaraní
Tigre
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
FOX Sports
ESPN Play
Miércoles, 16 de setiembre de 2020
19:15
Copa Libertadores
Estudiantes Mérida
Alianza Lima
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
FOX Sports 2
ESPN Play
Martes, 15 de setiembre de 2020
19:15
Copa Libertadores
Colo Colo
Peñarol
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
FOX Sports
ESPN Play
21:30
Copa Libertadores
Binacional
LDU Quito
ESPN 2
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
Jueves, 12 de marzo de 2020
18:00
Copa Libertadores
Nacional
Estudiantes Mérida
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
ESPN 2
20:00
Copa Libertadores
Racing Avellaneda
Alianza Lima
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
ESPN 2
20:00
Copa Libertadores
Grêmio
Internacional
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
FOX Sports
ESPN Play
Miércoles, 11 de marzo de 2020
18:15
Copa Libertadores
River Plate
Binacional
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
FOX Sports
ESPN Play
18:15
Copa Libertadores
Colo Colo
At. Paranaense
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
FOX Sports 2
ESPN Play
20:30
Copa Libertadores
CR Flamengo
Barcelona SC
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
ESPN
20:30
Copa Libertadores
Independiente del Valle
Junior
ESPN 2
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
Martes, 10 de marzo de 2020
18:15
Copa Libertadores
CDU Católica
América de Cali
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
FOX Sports
ESPN Play
20:30
Copa Libertadores
Boca Juniors
Medellín
ESPN 2
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
Jueves, 05 de marzo de 2020
18:00
Copa Libertadores
Estudiantes Mérida
Racing Avellaneda
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
FOX Sports 2
ESPN Play
20:00
Copa Libertadores
Binacional
São Paulo
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
ESPN
22:00
Copa Libertadores
Alianza Lima
Nacional
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
ESPN
Miércoles, 04 de marzo de 2020
18:15
Copa Libertadores
Barcelona SC
Independiente del Valle
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
ESPN
20:30
Copa Libertadores
LDU Quito
River Plate
ESPN 2
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
20:30
Copa Libertadores
Junior
CR Flamengo
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
FOX Sports
ESPN Play
Martes, 03 de marzo de 2020
18:15
Copa Libertadores
Internacional
CDU Católica
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
FOX Sports 2
ESPN Play
20:30
Copa Libertadores
Caracas FC
Boca Juniors
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
FOX Sports
ESPN Play
20:30
Copa Libertadores
América de Cali
Grêmio
ESPN 2
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
Domingo, 01 de marzo de 2020
17:00
Copa Libertadores Sub-20
CR Flamengo
Club Libertad
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
Vera+
19:15
Copa Libertadores Sub-20
Independiente del Valle
River Plate
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
Vera+
Jueves, 27 de febrero de 2020
17:00
Copa Libertadores Sub-20
CR Flamengo
Independiente del Valle
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
Vera+
18:15
Copa Libertadores
Club Guaraní
Palestino
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
19:15
Copa Libertadores Sub-20
River Plate
Club Libertad
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
Vera+
Miércoles, 26 de febrero de 2020
18:15
Copa Libertadores
Cerro Porteño
Barcelona SC
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
FOX Sports 2
Domingo, 23 de febrero de 2020
17:00
Copa Libertadores Sub-20
Jorge Wilstermann
Independiente del Valle
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
19:15
Copa Libertadores Sub-20
Club Libertad
Colo Colo
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
Sábado, 22 de febrero de 2020
17:00
Copa Libertadores Sub-20
Cerro Porteño
Danubio
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
19:15
Copa Libertadores Sub-20
River Plate
Millonarios
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
Viernes, 21 de febrero de 2020
17:00
Copa Libertadores Sub-20
Sporting Cristal
Nacional
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
19:15
Copa Libertadores Sub-20
CR Flamengo
Puerto Cabello
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
Jueves, 20 de febrero de 2020
17:00
Copa Libertadores Sub-20
Independiente del Valle
Colo Colo
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
18:15
Copa Libertadores
Palestino
Club Guaraní
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
19:15
Copa Libertadores Sub-20
Club Libertad
Jorge Wilstermann
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
Miércoles, 19 de febrero de 2020
19:15
Copa Libertadores Sub-20
River Plate
Cerro Porteño
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
20:30
Copa Libertadores
Barcelona SC
Cerro Porteño
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
FOX Sports 2