Programación de Fútbol en vivo hoy

Partidos de hoy martes, 30 de mayo de 2017
05:00 FIFA Mundial Sub-20
Venezuela - Japón
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
12:00 Toulon Tournament
Costa de Marfil - Bahrein
ESPN 3
14:30 Toulon Tournament
Francia - Gales
ESPN 3
15:30 Copa Argentina
Temperley - Sport. Las Parejas
TyC Sports Internacional
19:15 Copa Sudamericana
U. Católica - Petrolero
Fox Sports 2
21:05 Primera B Metro
Defensores Belgrano - Comunicaciones
TyC Sports Internacional
21:45 Copa Sudamericana
Patriotas - Everton VM
Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports 3
21:45 Copa Sudamericana
Defensor Sporting - LDU Quito
Fox Sports
Mañana miércoles, 31 de mayo de 2017
05:00 FIFA Mundial Sub-20
Uruguay - Arabia Saudí
Teledoce
12:00 Toulon Tournament
República Checa - Escocia
ESPN 3
14:30 Toulon Tournament
Brasil - Indonesia
ESPN 3
16:30 Amistoso
Italia - San Marino
ESPN Internacional
19:15 Copa Sudamericana
CA Huracán - Anzoátegui
Fox Sports 2
19:15 Copa Sudamericana
Sol de América - Estudiantes Caracas
Fox Sports 3
19:30 Copa do Brasil
Fluminense - Gremio
ESPN Play
21:45 Copa do Brasil
Internacional - Palmeiras
ESPN Play
21:45 Copa Sudamericana
Alianza Lima - Independiente
Fox Sports
21:45 Copa Sudamericana
Fuerza Amarilla - O'Higgins
Fox Sports 2
Jueves, 01 de junio de 2017
12:00 Toulon Tournament
Angola - Japón
ESPN 3
14:30 Toulon Tournament
Inglaterra - Cuba
ESPN 3
19:15 Copa Sudamericana
Bolívar - Tolima
Fox Sports 2
19:15 Copa Sudamericana
Comerciantes Unidos - Boston River
Fox Sports 3
21:45 Copa Sudamericana
Rionegro Águilas - Racing Avellaneda
Fox Sports
21:45 Copa Sudamericana
Deportivo Cuenca - Oriente Petrolero
Fox Sports 2
Viernes, 02 de junio de 2017
08:35 Chinese Super League
Tianjin Teda - Shanghai Shenhua
Fox Sports 2
12:00 Toulon Tournament
Bahrein - Gales
ESPN 3
14:30 Toulon Tournament
Francia - Costa de Marfil
ESPN 3
15:15 Descentralizado
Sport Huancayo - CS Rosario
GolTV
16:00 Amistoso
Francia - Paraguay
ESPN Play
17:30 Descentralizado
CDU San Martín - Ayacucho
GolTV
Sábado, 03 de junio de 2017
10:00 Toulon Tournament
República Checa - Indonesia
ESPN 3
12:30 Toulon Tournament
Escocia - Brasil
ESPN 3
15:00 Campeonato Uruguayo
Danubio - Nacional
VTV
15:45 Champions League
Juventus - Real Madrid
Fox Sports, Fox Sports 2
Domingo, 04 de junio de 2017
10:00 Toulon Tournament
Japón - Inglaterra
ESPN 3
12:30 Toulon Tournament
Angola - Cuba
ESPN 3
14:00 Amistoso
Irlanda Norte - Uruguay
VTV
Lunes, 05 de junio de 2017
12:00 Toulon Tournament
Gales - Costa de Marfil
ESPN 3
14:30 Toulon Tournament
Bahrein - Francia
ESPN 3
20:30 Campeonato Uruguayo
Boston River - Peñarol
VTV
Martes, 06 de junio de 2017
12:00 Toulon Tournament
Indonesia - Escocia
ESPN 3
14:30 Toulon Tournament
Brasil - República Checa
ESPN 3
Miércoles, 07 de junio de 2017
16:45 Amistoso
Italia - Uruguay
VTV
Miércoles, 14 de junio de 2017
PD Copa Libertadores
Sorteo Octavos de Final
Fox Sports
Sábado, 17 de junio de 2017
11:00 FIFA Copa Confederaciones
Rusia - Nueva Zelanda
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Domingo, 18 de junio de 2017
11:00 FIFA Copa Confederaciones
Portugal - México
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
14:00 FIFA Copa Confederaciones
Camerún - Chile
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Lunes, 19 de junio de 2017
11:00 FIFA Copa Confederaciones
Australia - Alemania
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Miércoles, 21 de junio de 2017
11:00 FIFA Copa Confederaciones
Rusia - Portugal
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
14:00 FIFA Copa Confederaciones
México - Nueva Zelanda
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
Jueves, 22 de junio de 2017
11:00 FIFA Copa Confederaciones
Camerún - Australia
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
14:00 FIFA Copa Confederaciones
Alemania - Chile
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)