Juegos de Fútbol en vivo hoy

Partidos de hoy sábado, 23 de setiembre de 2017
08:00 Scottish Premiership
Rangers FC - Celtic FC
ESPN Play
08:00 LaLiga Santander
At. Madrid - Sevilla FC
ESPN 2
08:30 Premier League
West Ham - Tottenham
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
10:00 Segunda División
Torque - Tacuarembó
VTV
10:00 Serie A TIM
Roma - Udinese
ESPN Play
10:30 Bundesliga
Mainz 05 - Hertha Berlin
Fox Sports 2
10:30 Bundesliga
Hoffenheim - Schalke 04
Fox Sports
10:30 Bundesliga
Werder Bremen - Freiburg
ESPN Play
10:30 Bundesliga
RB Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt
ESPN Play
11:00 Premier League
Manchester City - Crystal Palace
ESPN 3
11:00 Premier League
Stoke City - Chelsea
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
11:00 Premier League
Everton - Bournemouth
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
11:00 Premier League
Southampton - Manchester Utd.
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
11:00 Premier League
Swansea - Watford
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
11:00 Premier League
Burnley - Huddersfield
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
11:15 LaLiga Santander
Alavés - Real Madrid
ESPN 2
12:00 Ligue 1
Montpellier - PSG
ESPN Internacional
13:00 Serie A TIM
SPAL - Napoli
ESPN+, ESPN Play
13:30 LaLiga Santander
Málaga - Athletic Club
ESPN Play
13:30 Premier League
Leicester City - Liverpool
ESPN 2
13:30 Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund - Mönchengladbach
Fox Sports
14:05 Superliga Argentina
CA Huracán - Unión Santa Fe
TyC Sports Internacional
14:15 Liga NOS
Moreirense - Sporting CP
ESPN Play
14:45 Eredivisie
Feyenoord - NAC Breda
ESPN Play
15:00 Ligue 1
O. Lyonnais - Dijon
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
15:45 LaLiga Santander
Girona - FC Barcelona
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
15:45 Serie A TIM
Juventus - Torino
Fox Sports
16:00 Campeonato Uruguayo
River Plate M. - Rampla Juniors
VTV
16:00 MLS
New York City - Houston Dynamo
Fox Sports 2
16:15 Superliga Argentina
Chacarita - Talleres Córdoba
TyC Sports Internacional
16:30 Liga NOS
Benfica - Paços Ferreira
ESPN Play
17:00 Descentralizado
Melgar - Ayacucho
GolTV
19:00 Brasileirao
CR Flamengo - Avaí
GolTV
20:00 Campeonato Uruguayo
Racing Club - Nacional
VTV
20:05 Superliga Argentina
Godoy Cruz - Independiente
TyC Sports Internacional
22:00 Descentralizado
D. Municipal - Universitario
GolTV
Mañana domingo, 24 de setiembre de 2017
07:00 LaLiga Santander
Espanyol - Deportivo
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
07:30 Serie A TIM
Sampdoria - AC Milan
Fox Sports
07:30 Eredivisie
Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven
ESPN Play
09:30 Eredivisie
Ajax - Vitesse
ESPN Play
10:00 Serie A TIM
Cagliari - Chievo Verona
Fox Sports 2
10:00 Serie A TIM
Inter Milan - Genoa
ESPN 2
10:00 Serie A TIM
Hellas Verona - Lazio
ESPN Play
10:30 Bundesliga
Hannover 96 - FC Köln
ESPN Play
11:05 Superliga Argentina
CA Colón - Defensa y Justicia
TyC Sports Internacional
11:15 LaLiga Santander
Getafe - Villarreal
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
12:00 Premier League
Brighton - Newcastle
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
12:00 Ligue 1
Strasbourg Alsace - Nantes
ESPN Play
13:00 Serie A TIM
Sassuolo - Bologna
ESPN Play
13:00 Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen - Hamburger SV
Fox Sports 2
13:30 LaLiga Santander
Eibar - Celta
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
13:30 LaLiga Santander
Las Palmas - Leganés
ESPN 3
14:00 Serie A
Deportivo Cuenca - Emelec
DIRECTV Sports (610-619), GolTV
14:05 Superliga Argentina
Olimpo - Gimnasia LP
TyC Sports Internacional
15:00 Jupiler Pro League
Standard de Liège - Lokeren
ESPN Play
15:45 LaLiga Santander
Real Sociedad - Valencia
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
16:00 Campeonato Uruguayo
Peñarol - CA Fénix
VTV
16:00 Brasileirao
Fluminense - Palmeiras
GolTV
16:00 Ligue 1
O. Marseille - Toulouse
ESPN Play
18:00 MLS
Atlanta United - Montreal Impact
Fox Sports
18:05 Superliga Argentina
River Plate - Argentinos Juniors
Fox Sports 2
19:00 Brasileirao
Bahía - Gremio
GolTV
19:30 Serie A
LDU Quito - U. Católica
DIRECTV Sports (610-619)
20:05 Superliga Argentina
Racing Avellaneda - San Martín
TyC Sports Internacional
Lunes, 25 de setiembre de 2017
16:00 LaLiga Santander
Real Betis - Levante
ESPN Play
16:00 Premier League
Arsenal - West Bromwich
ESPN Internacional
19:05 Superliga Argentina
Lanús - Newell's Old Boys
TyC Sports Internacional
21:05 Superliga Argentina
Estudiantes LP - San Lorenzo
TyC Sports Internacional
21:30 Serie A
Barcelona SC - Delfín SC
DIRECTV Sports (610-619), GolTV
Martes, 26 de setiembre de 2017
09:00 UEFA Youth League
Napoli - Feyenoord
ESPN Play
11:00 UEFA Youth League
Borussia Dortmund - Real Madrid
ESPN Play
15:45 Champions League
Sevilla FC - NK Maribor
Fox Sports 3
15:45 Champions League
Napoli - Feyenoord
ESPN+, ESPN Play
15:45 Champions League
Manchester City - Shakhtar Donetsk
ESPN Internacional
15:45 Champions League
Borussia Dortmund - Real Madrid
Fox Sports
15:45 Champions League
Spartak Moskva - Liverpool
Fox Sports 2
15:45 Champions League
AS Monaco - FC Porto
ESPN 2
15:45 Champions League
APOEL FC - Tottenham
ESPN 3
21:05 Primera B Metro
Platense - Acassuso
TyC Sports Internacional
Miércoles, 27 de setiembre de 2017
09:00 UEFA Youth League
At. Madrid - Chelsea
ESPN Play
11:00 UEFA Youth League
PSG - FC Bayern
ESPN Play
13:00 Champions League
Qarabag FK - Roma
Fox Sports 2
15:45 Champions League
PSG - FC Bayern
ESPN 2
15:45 Champions League
Juventus - Olympiakos
ESPN Internacional
15:45 Champions League
At. Madrid - Chelsea
Fox Sports 2
15:45 Champions League
Anderlecht - Celtic FC
ESPN Play
15:45 Champions League
Sporting CP - FC Barcelona
Fox Sports
15:45 Champions League
CSKA Moskva - Manchester Utd.
ESPN 3
20:30 MLS
Montreal Impact - New York City
Fox Sports 2
21:10 Copa Argentina
Rosario Central - Boca Juniors
TyC Sports Internacional
21:45 Copa do Brasil
Cruzeiro - CR Flamengo
ESPN Play
Jueves, 28 de setiembre de 2017
12:00 Europa League
Astana - Slavia Praha
ESPN 3
14:00 Europa League
Athletic Club - Zorya
ESPN 3
14:00 Europa League
Lazio - Zulte Waregem
ESPN 2
14:00 Europa League
Zenit St. Petersburg - Real Sociedad
Fox Sports 2
14:00 Europa League
BATE Borisov - Arsenal
Fox Sports
14:00 Europa League
Nice - Vitesse
ESPN+, ESPN Play
14:00 Europa League
Red Bull Salzburg - O. Marseille
Fox Sports 3
16:05 Europa League
Everton - Apollon Limassol
ESPN+, ESPN Play
16:05 Europa League
AC Milan - HNK Rijeka
ESPN 3
16:05 Europa League
O. Lyonnais - Atalanta
Fox Sports
16:05 Europa League
Partizan Beograd - Dynamo Kyiv
Fox Sports 3
16:05 Europa League
PFC Ludogorets - Hoffenheim
Fox Sports 2
16:05 Europa League
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC - Villarreal
ESPN 2
Viernes, 29 de setiembre de 2017
16:00 LaLiga Santander
Celta - Girona
ESPN Play
23:00 Liga MX
Atlas - Veracruz
ESPN 3
Jueves, 05 de octubre de 2017
18:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Venezuela - Uruguay
VTV
Martes, 10 de octubre de 2017
20:30 FIFA Copa Mundial
Uruguay - Bolivia
VTV
Martes, 24 de octubre de 2017
PD Copa MX
Toluca - Atlante
ESPN Play
PD Copa MX
América - Cruz Azul
ESPN Play
PD Copa MX
Monterrey - U. de Guadalajara
ESPN Play
PD Copa MX
Santos Laguna - Necaxa
ESPN Play
PD Copa MX
Pachuca - Zacatepec
ESPN Play
PD Copa MX
Monarcas Morelia - Tijuana
Fox Sports 3, ESPN Play
PD Copa MX
Club León - Querétaro
ESPN Play
Miércoles, 25 de octubre de 2017
PD Copa Libertadores
River Plate - Lanús
Fox Sports
PD Copa Libertadores
Barcelona SC - Gremio
Fox Sports
Miércoles, 01 de noviembre de 2017
PD Copa Libertadores
Lanús - River Plate
Fox Sports
PD Copa Libertadores
Gremio - Barcelona SC
Fox Sports